Human Resource Strength​

Collectorate

Sr no

Name

Designation

BPS

Email

1


Fazal Khaliq

Collector STS

20

2

Muhammad Sher Shah

Collector Appeal

20

3

Aftab Ahmad

Additional Collector Southern Region

19

4

Musarrat Zaman

Additional Collector Mardan & Malakand Region

18

5

Hazrat Ali

Additional Collector HQs

18

6

Umar Arshad Khan

Additional Collector Northern Region

18

7

Syed Tariq Hussain

Deputy Collector Mardan & Malakand Region

18

8

Sana Imtiaz

Deputy Collector Withholding

17

9

Abdul Raziq Khan

Deputy Collector Corporate

17

10

Raheel Iqbal

Deputy Collector Northern Region

17

11

Akasha Kiran

Deputy Collector Northern Region

18

12

Abdul Wahab

Deputy Collector Mardan & Malakand Region

17

13

Saud Khan

Deputy Collector Non-Corporate Wing

17

14

Muhmmmad Munir

Deputy Collector Southern Region

17

15

Waqar Ahmed

Assistant Collector Hattar, Northern Region

17

16

Muhammad Hassan Khan

Assistant Collector Non-Corporate Wing

17

17

Assad Khan

Assistant Collector Northern Region

17

18

Shah Nawaz Hassan

Assistant Collector Corporate Wing

16

19

Imran Ahmad

Assistant Collector Withholding Wing

16

20

Khalid Mansoor

Assistant Collector Non-Corporate Wing

16

21

Mehran Ahmad

Assistant Collector Mardan & Malakand Region

16

22

Afaq Ali

Assistant Collector Mardan and Malakand Region

16

23

Mehmood Jan

Assistant Collector Corporate Wing

16

24

Akhtar Rasul Khan

Assistant Collector Southern Region

16

25

Rooh Ullah

Inspector Non-Corporate Wing

16

26

Muhammad Ishaq

Inspector Southern Region

16

27

Hizbullah Khan

Inspector Withholding Wing

16

28

Abdul Kafeel

Inspector Hattar, Northern Region

16

29

Sanam Sabir

Inspector Northern Region

16

30

Muhammad Khaliq

Inspector Southern Region

16

31

Shahzad Ali

Inspector Mardan & Malakand Region

16

32

Younas Khan

Audit Officer Withholding Wing

16

33

Wasif Ur Rehman

Audit Officer Southern Region

16

34

Sonia Jabeen

Audit Officer Non-Corporate Wing

16

35

Kamil Zada

Audit Officer Mardan & Malakand Region

16

36

Muhammad Diyar Khan

Audit Officer Northern Region

16

37

Syed Abid Saeed

Audit Officer Non-Corporate Wing

16

38

Tariq Nawab

Audit Officer Mardan & Malakand Region

16

39

Shah Jehan

Audit Officer Mardan & Malakand Region

16

40

Abdul Waheed

Inspector Mardan & Malakand Region

16

41

Abdul Basit

Inspector Southern Region

16

42

Imad Ali

Inspector Monitoring

16

43

Muhammad Ahmad Ali

Data Processing Officer Corporate Wing

16

44

Sadiq Shah

Inspector Non-Corporate Wing

16

45

Hazrat Noor

Data Processing Officer Mardan and Malakand Region

16

46

Zia Ur Rehman

Data Processing Officer Collcotorate of Appeals

16

47

Inayat Ullah

Inspector Corporate Wing

16

48

Muhammad Fahim

Data Processing Officer Tax Audit Wing

16

49

Dilawar Khan

Data Processing Officer Northern Region

16

50

Irum Saba

Data Processing Officer Northern Region

16

51

Robina Baloch

Data Processing Officer Collector STS Office

16

52

Zain Mahmood

Assistant Accounts Officer Northern Region

16

53

Raja Ahsan Waqas

Reader Collcotorate of Appeals

16