انسانی وسائل کی طاقت

کلکٹریٹ

Sr no

Name

Designation

BPS

Email

1

Jehan Bahadar

Collector STS

20

2

Muhammad Sheeraz

Director Finance Accounts and Audit

18

3

Kamran Khattak

Additional Collector Southern Region

18

4

Musarrat Zaman

Additional Collector M&M Region

18

5

Shah Nawaz Naveed

Additional Collector HQs

18

6

Umar Arshad Khan

Additional Collector Northern Region

18

7

Syed Tariq Hussain

Deputy Collector M&M Region

17

8

Sana Imtiaz

Deputy Collector (Withholding)

17

9

Abdul Raziq Khan

Deputy Collector (Corporate)

17

10

Raheel Iqbal

Deputy Collector, Northern Region

17

11

Sundas Irshad

Deputy Collector-II Northern Region

17

12

Abdul Wahab

Deputy Collector M&M Region

17

13

Saud Khan

Deputy Collector Non-Corporate

17

14

Ejaz Ali Khan 

Deputy Collector Monitoring

17

15

Muhammad Munir 

Deputy Collector Southern Region

17

16

Muhamamd Hassan Khan

Assistant Collector (Non-Corporate)

17

17

Waqar Ahmed

Assistant Collector (Hattar, Northern Region)

17

18

Assad Khan

Assistant Collector (Northern Region)

17

19

Safyan Iqbal

Assistant Collector (Tax Audit Wing)

17

20

Shah Nawaz Hassan

Assistant Collector (Corporate Wing)

17

21

Imran Ahmad

Assistant Collector (Withholding)

17

22

Khalid Mansoor

Assistant Collector (Non-Corporate)

17

23

Mehran Ahmad

Assistant Collector (M&M Region)

17

24

Afaq Ali

Assistant Collector (M&M Region)

17

25

Mehmood Jan

Assistant Collector (Corporate Wing)

17

26

Akhtar Rasul Khan

Assistant Collector (Southern Region)

17

27

Muhammad Zia ur Rehman

Assistant Collector (Tax Audit Wing)

17

28

Rooh Ullah

Inspector (Non Corporate)

16

29

Muhammad Ishaq

Inspector  (Southern Region)

16

30

Hizbullah Khan

Inspector (Non-Corporate)

16

31

Abdul Kafeel 

Inspector (Hattar, Northern Region)

16

32

Sanam Sabir 

Inspector (Northern Region)

16

33

Muhammad Khaliq

Inspector (Southern Region)

16

34

Shahzad Ali

Inspector (M&M Region)

16

35

Younas Khan

Audit Officer (Withholding Wing)

16

36

Muhammad Sohail Khurram

Audit Officer (Tax Audit Wing)

16

37

Wasif Ur Rehman

Audit Officer (Southern Region)

16

38

Sonia Jabeen 

Audit Officer (Non Corporate)

16

39

Kamil Zada

Audit Officer (M&M Region)

16

40

Muhammad Diyar Khan

Audit Officer (Northern Region)

16

41

Sikandar Hayat

Audit Officer (Tax Audit Wing)

16

42

Syed Abid Saeed

Audit Officer (Withholding)

16

43

Tariq Nawab

Audit Officer (M&M Region)

16

44

Shah Jehan

Audit Officer (M&M Region)

16

45

Abdul Waheed

Inspector (M&M Region)

16

46

Abdul Basit

Inspector (Southern Region)

16

47

Imad Ali

Inspector (Monitoring)

16

48

Muhammad Ahmad Ali

Data Processing Officer (Corporate Wing)

16

49

Sadiq Shah

Inspector  (Non-Corporate Wing)

16

50

Hazrat Noor

Inspector (M&M Region)

16

51

Inayat Ullah

Inspector (Corporate Wing)

16

52

Dilawar Khan

Data Processing Officer (Northern Region)

16

53

Irum Saba 

Inspector (Northern Region)

16

54

Robina Baloch

Data Processing Officer (Collector STS)

16

55

Zain Mahmood 

Assistant Accounts Officer (Northern Region)

16